• Wedstrijd informatie VVZ

  • Programma

    TeamDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    VV Zwentibold JO13-124 apr.18:30ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO13-1 - VV Zwentibold JO13-1Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
    VV Zwentibold JO15-124 apr.19:30FC Hoensbroek JO15-1JM - VV Zwentibold JO15-1Sportpark OverbroekHOENSBROEK
    VV Zwentibold JO11-125 apr.18:30VV Zwentibold JO11-1 - ST HBC'09/Born JO11-2JMSportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold 425 apr.20:00VV Zwentibold 4 - VV Born 3Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO19-125 apr.20:00VV Zwentibold JO19-1 - MBC '13 JO19-1JMSportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold 328 apr.11:00Sanderbout 3 - VV Zwentibold 3Sportpark Mijn ZuidSITTARD
    VV Zwentibold 128 apr.14:30VV Zwentibold 1 - Sporting Sittard'13 1Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO15-229 apr.19:00VV Zwentibold JO15-2 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold 35 mei10:00Sittard 3 - VV Zwentibold 3Sportpark De KraoSITTARD
    VV Zwentibold 25 mei11:00Neerbeek RKVV 2 - VV Zwentibold 2Sportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB
    VV Zwentibold VR18+110 mei19:30Sittard VR18+1 - VV Zwentibold VR18+1Sportpark IJzerenboschSUSTEREN
    VV Zwentibold VR18+210 mei19:30St Joost VR18+1 - VV Zwentibold VR18+2Sportpark Aan de BosstraatOHE EN LAAK
    VV Zwentibold VR18+110 mei20:00VV Zwentibold VR18+1 - Susterse Boys VR18+1Sportpark IJzerenboschSUSTEREN
    VV Zwentibold VR18+210 mei20:00VV Zwentibold VR18+2 - VV HEBES VR18+1Sportpark Aan de BosstraatOHE EN LAAK
    VV Zwentibold 35+110 mei20:00Haslou 35+2 - VV Zwentibold 35+1Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
    VV Zwentibold 35+110 mei20:30VV Zwentibold 35+1 - FC Geleen-Zuid 35+1Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
    VV Zwentibold VR18+110 mei20:30De Ster VR18+1 - VV Zwentibold VR18+1Sportpark IJzerenboschSUSTEREN
    VV Zwentibold VR18+210 mei20:30FC Maasgouw VR18+3 - VV Zwentibold VR18+2Sportpark Aan de BosstraatOHE EN LAAK
    VV Zwentibold VR18+210 mei21:00VV Zwentibold VR18+2 - Walburgia VR18+1Sportpark Aan de BosstraatOHE EN LAAK
    VV Zwentibold 35+110 mei21:00HBC'09 35+1 - VV Zwentibold 35+1Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
    VV Zwentibold 35+110 mei21:30VV Zwentibold 35+1 - VV Born 35+1Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
    VV Zwentibold JO7-111 mei09:00DVO JO7-6 - VV Zwentibold JO7-1Sportpark Frans ErkensSITTARD
    VV Zwentibold JO9-211 mei09:00FC RIA JO9-1 - VV Zwentibold JO9-2Sportpark KrekelzankNIEUWSTADT
    VV Zwentibold JO8-111 mei09:00DVO JO8-2 - VV Zwentibold JO8-1Sportpark Frans ErkensSITTARD
    VV Zwentibold JO7-111 mei09:20VV Zwentibold JO7-1 - Roosteren JO7-1Sportpark Frans ErkensSITTARD
    VV Zwentibold JO10-211 mei09:30VV Zwentibold JO10-2 - Woander Forest JO10-3Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO9-111 mei09:30VV Zwentibold JO9-1 - Sportclub Susteren JO9-1Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO7-211 mei09:30Oranje Blauw'15 JO7-2 - VV Zwentibold JO7-2Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO7-111 mei09:40Sittard JO7-4 - VV Zwentibold JO7-1Sportpark Frans ErkensSITTARD
    VV Zwentibold JO7-211 mei09:50Sittard JO7-5 - VV Zwentibold JO7-2Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO10-111 mei10:00RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO10-1 - VV Zwentibold JO10-1Sportpark LindenheuvelGELEEN
    VV Zwentibold JO7-211 mei10:10VV Zwentibold JO7-2 - DVO JO7-5Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO12-211 mei10:45VV Zwentibold JO12-2 - SJO UBC JO12-1JMSportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO11-111 mei10:45VV Zwentibold JO11-1 - SHH JO11-3JMSportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO12-111 mei11:30FC Geleen Zuid JO12-1JM - VV Zwentibold JO12-1Sportpark Graaf HuyncomplexGELEEN
    VV Zwentibold JO13-111 mei12:30VV Zwentibold JO13-1 - RKHSV JO13-1Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO15-211 mei12:30VV Zwentibold JO15-2 - Slekker Boys JO15-1Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold JO13-211 mei12:30OVCS JO13-1JM - VV Zwentibold JO13-2Sportpark OphovenSITTARD
    VV Zwentibold JO19-111 mei12:45SV Budel JO19-1 - VV Zwentibold JO19-1Sportpark BudelBUDEL
    VV Zwentibold JO17-111 mei14:30VV Zwentibold JO17-1 - OVCS JO17-1Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold 312 mei10:00Sportclub Susteren 4 - VV Zwentibold 3Sportpark Su√ęstraSUSTEREN
    VV Zwentibold 412 mei10:30VV Zwentibold 4 - Stevensweert 1Sportpark Aan de AlleeLIMBRICHT
    VV Zwentibold 112 mei14:30SVM 1 - VV Zwentibold 1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets MUNSTERGELEEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 april 14:30Woander Forest 1 - VV Zwentibold 11 - 2
    21 april 11:00VV Zwentibold 2 - SVM 24 - 0
    21 april 11:00VV Born 2 - VV Zwentibold 31 - 3
    21 april 10:30VV Zwentibold 4 - Slekker Boys 33 - 0
    20 april 16:30Schinveld Veteranen - 7 - 2
    20 april 15:15FC Geleen-Zuid JO19-1 - VV Zwentibold JO19-14 - 2
    20 april 14:30VV Zwentibold JO17-1 - ST FC Roerdalen/SVH'39 JO17-23 - 1
    20 april 12:30VV Zwentibold JO13-1 - Sittard JO13-20 - 4
    20 april 11:00Spaubeek JO12-1 - VV Zwentibold JO12-15 - 3
    20 april 10:00FC Maasgouw JO13-1 - VV Zwentibold JO13-24 - 2
    19 april 21:30VV Zwentibold 35+1 - VV Born 35+10 - 2
    19 april 21:30St Joost VR18+1 - VV Zwentibold VR18+22 - 0
    19 april 21:00FC Geleen-Zuid 35+1 - VV Zwentibold 35+10 - 3
    19 april 20:30VV Zwentibold VR18+1 - Sittard VR18+10 - 4
    19 april 20:30VV Zwentibold 35+1 - Haslou 35+21 - 0
    19 april 20:00De Ster VR18+1 - VV Zwentibold VR18+15 - 0
    19 april 20:00HBC'09 35+1 - VV Zwentibold 35+13 - 1
    19 april 19:30VV Zwentibold VR18+1 - Susterse Boys VR18+10 - 2
    18 april 18:30VV Zwentibold JO13-1 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO13-10 - 1
    14 april 14:30VV Zwentibold 1 - RKUVC 11 - 3
    14 april 11:00VV Zwentibold 2 - Spaubeek 35 - 1
    14 april 10:00VV Zwentibold 3 - Spaubeek 47 - 0
    13 april 13:15MBC'13 JO17-2 - VV Zwentibold JO17-10 - 3
    13 april 13:00ST S.V. Argo/V.V. Born JO15-2 - VV Zwentibold JO15-20 - 0
    13 april 12:30VV Zwentibold JO15-1 - RKAVC JO15-1JM2 - 1
    13 april 12:30VV Zwentibold JO13-2 - Neerbeek RKVV JO13-22 - 1
    13 april 12:00Sportclub Susteren JO12-1 - VV Zwentibold JO12-14 - 1
    13 april 10:45VV Zwentibold JO12-2 - VV Born JO12-16 - 5
    13 april 10:15DVO JO13-2 - VV Zwentibold JO13-13 - 3